Densa Viburnum -

(Viburnum obovatum 'Densa')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Viburnum, Small Leaf Viburnum, Walter's Dwarf Viburnum, Viburnum tridentatum
Family: Adoxaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: obovatum Cultivar: 'Densa'
Densa Viburnum
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Densa Viburnum Overview

· 611 views

Below are common attributes associated to Densa Viburnum.


Buy Densa ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Densa Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »