Sweet Viburnum -

(Viburnum odoratissimum 'Sweet Viburnum')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Viburnum, Odoratissimum Viburnum
Family: Adoxaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: odoratissimum Cultivar: 'Sweet Viburnum'
Sweet ViburnumSweet Viburnum
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sweet Viburnum Overview

· 321 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sweet Viburnum.


Buy Sweet ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sweet Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »