Helen Johnson Bougainvillea -

(Bougainvillea glabra 'Helen Johnson')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Bougainvillea, Paper Flower
Family: Nyctaginaceae Genus: Bougainvillea Species: glabra Cultivar: 'Helen Johnson'
Helen Johnson Bougainvillea
Maple Tree Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Helen Johnson Bougainvillea Overview

· 731 views

Below are common attributes associated to Helen Johnson Bougainvillea.


Buy Helen Johnson BougainvilleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Helen Johnson Bougainvillea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »