Lady Mary Baring Bougainvillea -

(Bougainvillea 'Lady Mary Baring')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Lady Baring Bougainvillea, Paper Flower
Family: Nyctaginaceae Genus: Bougainvillea Cultivar: 'Lady Mary Baring'
Lady Mary Baring Bougainvillea
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lady Mary Baring Bougainvillea Overview

· 391 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lady Mary Baring Bougainvillea.


Buy Lady Mary Baring BougainvilleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lady Mary Baring Bougainvillea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Lady Mary Baring Bougainvillea Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »