New River Bougainvillea -

(Bougainvillea 'New River')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Paper Flower
Family: Nyctaginaceae Genus: Bougainvillea Cultivar: 'New River'
New River BougainvilleaNew River Bougainvillea
Maple Tree Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

New River Bougainvillea Overview

· 654 views

Below are common attributes associated to New River Bougainvillea.


Buy New River BougainvilleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for New River Bougainvillea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »