Postman Joyner Caladium -

(Caladium 'Postman Joyner')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Red Caladium, Fancy-Leafed Caladium, Angel Wings, Heart Of Jesus
Family: Araceae Genus: Caladium Cultivar: 'Postman Joyner'
Postman Joyner Caladium
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Postman Joyner Caladium Overview

· 9,949 views

Below are common attributes associated to Postman Joyner Caladium.


Buy Postman Joyner CaladiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Postman Joyner Caladium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »