Celia Double Red Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Celia Double Red')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Tropical Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Celia Double Red'
Celia Double Red HibiscusCelia Double Red Hibiscus
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Celia Double Red Hibiscus Overview

· 646 views

Below are common attributes associated to Celia Double Red Hibiscus.


Buy Celia Double Red HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Celia Double Red Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »