Jane Cowl Double Peach Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Jane Cowl')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Tropical Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Jane Cowl'
Jane Cowl Double Peach HibiscusJane Cowl Double Peach Hibiscus
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Jane Cowl Double Peach Hibiscus Overview

· 508 views

Below are common attributes associated to Jane Cowl Double Peach Hibiscus.


Buy Jane Cowl Double Peach HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Jane Cowl Double Peach Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »