Candidum Caladium -

(Caladium 'Candidum')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Fancy-Leafed Caldium, Angel Wings, Heart Of Jesus, White Caladium
Family: Araceae Genus: Caladium Cultivar: 'Candidum'
Candidum Caladium
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Candidum Caladium Overview

· 10,225 views

Below are common attributes associated to Candidum Caladium.


Buy Candidum CaladiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Candidum Caladium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »