Peach Poodle Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'El Capitolio Sport Of Sport'')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Tropical Hibiscus, Poodle Hibiscus, Lion's Tail Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'El Capitolio Sport Of Sport''
Peach Poodle Hibiscus
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Peach Poodle Hibiscus Overview

· 648 views

Below are common attributes associated to Peach Poodle Hibiscus.


Buy Peach Poodle HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Peach Poodle Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »