Red Hot Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Red Hot')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Tropical Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Red Hot'
Red Hot Hibiscus
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Red Hot Hibiscus Overview

· 603 views

Below are common attributes associated to Red Hot Hibiscus.


Buy Red Hot HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Red Hot Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »