Seminole Pink Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Seminole Pink')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Tropical Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Seminole Pink'
Seminole Pink HibiscusSeminole Pink Hibiscus
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Seminole Pink Hibiscus Overview

· 544 views

Below are common attributes associated to Seminole Pink Hibiscus.


Buy Seminole Pink HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Seminole Pink Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »