Sunset Yellow Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Sunset Yellow')

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Tropical Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Sunset Yellow'
Sunset Yellow Hibiscus
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sunset Yellow Hibiscus Overview

· 545 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sunset Yellow Hibiscus.


Buy Sunset Yellow HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sunset Yellow Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »