Angel Wings -

(Caladium 'Pink Beauty')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Beauty Caladium, Pink Caladium, Fancy-Leafed Caladium, Heart Of Jesus
Family: Araceae Genus: Caladium Cultivar: 'Pink Beauty'
Pink Beauty Caladium
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Angel Wings Overview

· 10,386 views

Below are common attributes associated to Angel Wings.


Buy Angel WingsBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Angel Wings!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »