Heart Of Jesus -

(Caladium 'Pink Beauty')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Beauty Caladium, Pink Caladium, Fancy-Leafed Caladium, Angel Wings,
Family: Araceae Genus: Caladium Cultivar: 'Pink Beauty'
Pink Beauty Caladium
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Heart Of Jesus Overview

· 10,386 views

Below are common attributes associated to Heart Of Jesus.


Buy Heart Of JesusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Heart Of Jesus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »