Pink Beauty Caladium -

(Caladium 'Pink Beauty')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Caladium, Fancy-Leafed Caladium, Angel Wings, Heart Of Jesus
Family: Araceae Genus: Caladium Cultivar: 'Pink Beauty'
Pink Beauty Caladium
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Beauty Caladium Overview

· 10,386 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Beauty Caladium.


Buy Pink Beauty CaladiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Beauty Caladium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »