Thryallis -

(Galphimia gracilis)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Golden Thryallis, Gold Shower, Spray of Gold
Family: Malpighiaceae Genus: Galphimia Species: gracilis
ThryallisThryallisThryallis
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Thryallis Overview

· 393 views

Below are common attributes associated to Thryallis.


Buy ThryallisBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Thryallis!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »