Dwarf Tibouchina -

(Tibouchina lepidota)

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Pincess Flower
Family: Melastomataceae Genus: Tibouchina Species: lepidota
Dwarf Tibouchina
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Tibouchina Overview

· 412 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Tibouchina.


Buy Dwarf TibouchinaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Tibouchina!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »