Arizona Sandstone Agastache -

(Agastache 'Arizona Sandstone')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Agastache, Anise, Hyssop, Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Arizona Sandstone'
Arizona Sandstone Agastache
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Arizona Sandstone Agastache Overview

· 879 views

Below are common attributes associated to Arizona Sandstone Agastache.


Buy Arizona Sandstone AgastacheBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Arizona Sandstone Agastache!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »