Tango Agastache -

(Agastache aurantiaca 'Tango')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Agastache, Anise Hyssop, Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Species: aurantiaca Cultivar: 'Tango'
Tango AgastacheTango AgastacheTango Agastache
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tango Agastache Overview

· 478 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tango Agastache.


Buy Tango AgastacheBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tango Agastache!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »