Bolero Agastache -

(Agastache cana hybrid 'Bolero')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Anise Hyssop, Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Species: cana hybrid Cultivar: 'Bolero'
Bolero AgastacheBolero Agastache
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bolero Agastache Overview

· 652 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bolero Agastache.


Buy Bolero AgastacheBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bolero Agastache!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »