Younique Lilac Astilbe -

(Astilbe x arendsii 'Younique Lilac')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Astilbe, False Spirea
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Astilbe Species: x arendsii Cultivar: 'Younique Lilac'
Younique Lilac AstilbeYounique Lilac Astilbe
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Younique Lilac Astilbe Overview

· 390 views

Below are common attributes associated to Younique Lilac Astilbe.


Buy Younique Lilac AstilbeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Younique Lilac Astilbe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »