Younique Silvery Pink Astilbe -

(Astilbe x arendsii 'Silvery Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Astilbe, False Spirea
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Astilbe Species: x arendsii Cultivar: 'Silvery Pink'
Younique Silvery Pink Astilbe
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Younique Silvery Pink Astilbe Overview

· 550 views

Below are common attributes associated to Younique Silvery Pink Astilbe.


Buy Younique Silvery Pink AstilbeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Younique Silvery Pink Astilbe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »