Younique White Astilbe -

(Astilbe x arendsii 'Younique White')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Astilbe, False Spirea
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Astilbe Species: x arendsii Cultivar: 'Younique White'
Younique White Astilbe
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Younique White Astilbe Overview

· 457 views

Below are common attributes associated to Younique White Astilbe.


Buy Younique White AstilbeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Younique White Astilbe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »