Orange Chocolate Canna -

(Canna x generalis 'Orange Chocolate')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Canna Lily, Elite Series 'Orange Chocolate' Canna Lily
Family: Cannaceae Genus: Canna Species: x generalis Cultivar: 'Orange Chocolate'
Orange Chocolate Canna
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Orange Chocolate Canna Overview

· 589 views

Below are common attributes associated to Orange Chocolate Canna.


Buy Orange Chocolate CannaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Orange Chocolate Canna!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »