Rose Dwarf Canna Lily -

(Canna x generalis 'Tropical Rose')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Tropical Rose Canna Lily, Canna Lily, Dwarf Canna Lily
Family: Cannaceae Genus: Canna Species: x generalis Cultivar: 'Tropical Rose'
Rose Dwarf Canna LilyRose Dwarf Canna Lily
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rose Dwarf Canna Lily Overview

· 505 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rose Dwarf Canna Lily.


Buy Rose Dwarf Canna LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rose Dwarf Canna Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »