Berry Canary Digiplexis -

(Digitalis x isoplexis 'Berry Canary')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Foxglove, Berry Canary Foxglove
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Digitalis Species: x isoplexis Cultivar: 'Berry Canary'
Berry Canary Digiplexis
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Berry Canary Digiplexis Overview

· 840 views

Below are common attributes associated to Berry Canary Digiplexis.


Buy Berry Canary DigiplexisBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Berry Canary Digiplexis!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »