Green Jewel Coneflower -

(Echinacea 'Green Jewel')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coneflower, Echinacea, Green Coneflower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Cultivar: 'Green Jewel'
Green Jewel ConeflowerGreen Jewel Coneflower
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Green Jewel Coneflower Overview

· 403 views

Below are common attributes associated to Green Jewel Coneflower.


Buy Green Jewel ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Green Jewel Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »