Julia Coneflower -

(Echinacea 'Julia')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coneflower, Echinacea, Orange Coneflower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Cultivar: 'Julia'
Julia Coneflower
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Julia Coneflower Overview

· 418 views

Below are common attributes associated to Julia Coneflower.


Buy Julia ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Julia Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »