Pinata Sombrero Helenium -

(Helenium autumnale 'Pinata Sombrero')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Sneezeweed,
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Helenium Species: autumnale Cultivar: 'Pinata Sombrero'
Pinata Sombrero Helenium
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pinata Sombrero Helenium Overview

· 366 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pinata Sombrero Helenium.


Buy Pinata Sombrero HeleniumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pinata Sombrero Helenium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »