Short And Sassy Helenium -

(Helenium 'Short And Sassy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Sneezeweed, Dwarf Sneezeweed, Helen's Flower, Fall Helenium
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Helenium Cultivar: 'Short And Sassy'
Short And Sassy HeleniumShort And Sassy Helenium
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Short And Sassy Helenium Overview

· 500 views

Below are common attributes associated to Short And Sassy Helenium.


Buy Short And Sassy HeleniumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Short And Sassy Helenium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »