Champion Helleborus -

(Helleborus x ericsmithii 'Champion (Winters Bliss)')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lenten Rose, Hellebore, Helleborus Champion (Winter's Bliss)
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x ericsmithii Cultivar: 'Champion (Winters Bliss)'
Champion Helleborus
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Champion Helleborus Overview

· 411 views

Below are common attributes associated to Champion Helleborus.


Buy Champion HelleborusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Champion Helleborus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »