Fiesta In Blue Iris -

(Iris germanica 'Fiesta In Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Iris, German Iris, Flags, Tall Bearded Iris
Family: Iridaceae Genus: Iris Species: germanica Cultivar: 'Fiesta In Blue'
Fiesta In Blue IrisFiesta In Blue Iris
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fiesta In Blue Iris Overview

· 469 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fiesta In Blue Iris.


Buy Fiesta In Blue IrisBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fiesta In Blue Iris!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »