Real Glory Shasta Daisy -

(Leucanthemum superbum 'Real Glory')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Shasta Daisy, Daisy
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Leucanthemum Species: superbum Cultivar: 'Real Glory'
Real Glory Shasta DaisyReal Glory Shasta Daisy
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Real Glory Shasta Daisy Overview

· 463 views

Below are common attributes associated to Real Glory Shasta Daisy.


Buy Real Glory Shasta DaisyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Real Glory Shasta Daisy!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »