Dark Towers Penstemon -

(Penstemon x digitalis 'Dark Towers')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Beard Tongue, Beardstongue
Family: Plantaginaceae Genus: Penstemon Species: x digitalis Cultivar: 'Dark Towers'
Dark Towers PenstemonDark Towers Penstemon
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dark Towers Penstemon Overview

· 569 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dark Towers Penstemon.


Buy Dark Towers PenstemonBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dark Towers Penstemon!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »