Bright Eyes Summer Phlox -

(Phlox paniculata 'Bright Eyes')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Bright Eyes'
Bright Eyes Summer PhloxBright Eyes Summer PhloxBright Eyes Summer Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bright Eyes Summer Phlox Overview

· 481 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bright Eyes Summer Phlox.


Buy Bright Eyes Summer PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bright Eyes Summer Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »