Glamour Girl Phlox -

(Phlox paniculata 'Glamour Girl')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden Phlox, Tall Garden Phlox, Summer Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Glamour Girl'
Glamour Girl PhloxGlamour Girl Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Glamour Girl Phlox Overview

· 437 views

Below are common attributes associated to Glamour Girl Phlox.


Buy Glamour Girl PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Glamour Girl Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »