Orange Perfection Phlox -

(Phlox paniculata 'Orange Perfection')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Phlox, Garden Phlox, Summer Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Orange Perfection'
Orange Perfection Phlox
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Orange Perfection Phlox Overview

· 457 views

Below are common attributes associated to Orange Perfection Phlox.


Buy Orange Perfection PhloxBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Orange Perfection Phlox!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »