Pandora's Box Hosta -

(Hosta 'Pandoras Box')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hosta, Plantain Lily, Hosta Lily
Family: Asparagaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Pandoras Box'
Pandora's Box HostaPandora's Box HostaPandora's Box Hosta
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pandora's Box Hosta Overview

· 481 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pandora's Box Hosta.


Buy Pandora's Box HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pandora's Box Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »