Empress Wu Hosta -

(Hosta 'Empress Wu')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Empress Wu Giant Hosta, Hosta
Family: Asparagaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Empress Wu'
Empress Wu HostaEmpress Wu Hosta
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Empress Wu Hosta Overview

· 562 views

Below are common attributes associated to Empress Wu Hosta.


Buy Empress Wu HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Empress Wu Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »