Neptune Hosta -

(Hosta 'Neptune')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hosta, Plantain Lily
Family: Asparagaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Neptune'
Neptune Hosta
John Heider Planted · 2 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Neptune Hosta Overview

· 462 views

Below are common attributes associated to Neptune Hosta.


Buy Neptune HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Neptune Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »