Lutea Golden Dwarf Hinoki Cypress -

(Chamaecyparis obtusa 'Lutea Compacta')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Lutea Compacta Golden Dwarf Hinoki Cypress
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Chamaecyparis Species: obtusa Cultivar: 'Lutea Compacta'
Lutea Golden Dwarf Hinoki Cypress
Gardenality.com Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lutea Golden Dwarf Hinoki Cypress Overview

· 648 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lutea Golden Dwarf Hinoki Cypress.


Buy Lutea Golden Dwarf Hinoki CypressBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lutea Golden Dwarf Hinoki Cypress!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »