Little Henry Rudbeckia Daisy -

(Rudbeckia subtomentosa 'Little Henry')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Black-Eyed Susan
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Rudbeckia Species: subtomentosa Cultivar: 'Little Henry'
Little Henry Rudbeckia Daisy
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Little Henry Rudbeckia Daisy Overview

· 401 views

Below are common attributes associated to Little Henry Rudbeckia Daisy.


Buy Little Henry Rudbeckia DaisyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Little Henry Rudbeckia Daisy!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »