Silver Bouquet Pulmonaria - Lungwort -

(Pulmonaria saccharata 'Silver Bouquet')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Bethlehem Sage
Family: Boraginaceae Genus: Pulmonaria Species: saccharata Cultivar: 'Silver Bouquet'
Silver Bouquet Pulmonaria - Lungwort
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Silver Bouquet Pulmonaria - Lungwort Overview

· 455 views

Below are common attributes associated to Silver Bouquet Pulmonaria - Lungwort.


Buy Silver Bouquet Pulmonaria - LungwortBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Silver Bouquet Pulmonaria - Lungwort!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Silver Bouquet Pulmonaria - Lungwort Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »