Moonshine Pulmonaria -

(Pulmonaria 'Moonshine')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Bethlehem Sage
Family: Boraginaceae Genus: Pulmonaria Cultivar: 'Moonshine'
Moonshine Pulmonaria
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Moonshine Pulmonaria Overview

· 353 views

Below are common attributes associated to Moonshine Pulmonaria.


Buy Moonshine PulmonariaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Moonshine Pulmonaria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »