Gold Finch Shasta Daisy Leucanthemum -

(Leucanthemum superbum 'Gold Finch')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Gold Finch Chrysanthemum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Leucanthemum Species: superbum Cultivar: 'Gold Finch'
Gold Finch Shasta Daisy LeucanthemumGold Finch Shasta Daisy Leucanthemum
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gold Finch Shasta Daisy Leucanthemum Overview

· 487 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gold Finch Shasta Daisy Leucanthemum.


Buy Gold Finch Shasta Daisy LeucanthemumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gold Finch Shasta Daisy Leucanthemum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »