Angus Willow Peppermint Eucalytpus -

(Eucalyptus nicholii 'Angus'')

Trees


Other Common Names: Nichol's Willow Leaf Peppermint
Family: Myrtaceae Genus: Eucalyptus Species: nicholii Cultivar: 'Angus''
Angus Willow Peppermint EucalytpusAngus Willow Peppermint EucalytpusAngus Willow Peppermint Eucalytpus
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Angus Willow Peppermint Eucalytpus Overview

· 529 views

Below are common attributes associated to Angus Willow Peppermint Eucalytpus.


Buy Angus Willow Peppermint EucalytpusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Angus Willow Peppermint Eucalytpus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »