'Mappa Tassie' Eucalyptus Pauciflora -

(Eucalyptus pauciflora ssp debeuzevillei 'Mappa Tassie')

Trees


Other Common Names: Jounama Snow Gum
Family: Myrtaceae Genus: Eucalyptus Species: pauciflora ssp debeuzevillei Cultivar: 'Mappa Tassie'
'Mappa Tassie' Eucalyptus Pauciflora
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

'Mappa Tassie' Eucalyptus Pauciflora Overview

· 578 views

Below are common attributes associated to 'Mappa Tassie' Eucalyptus Pauciflora.


Buy 'Mappa Tassie' Eucalyptus PaucifloraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for 'Mappa Tassie' Eucalyptus Pauciflora!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »