Summer Snapdragon -

(Angelonia angustifolia 'Serena Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Angel Flower
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Angelonia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Serena Mix'
Summer SnapdragonSummer Snapdragon
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Summer Snapdragon Overview

· 11,519 views

Below are common attributes associated to Summer Snapdragon.


Buy Summer SnapdragonBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Summer Snapdragon!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »