Mushroom Cryptomeria -

(Cryptomeria japonica 'Mushroom')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Mushroom Dwarf Japanese Cedar
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Cryptomeria Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Mushroom'
Mushroom CryptomeriaMushroom CryptomeriaMushroom CryptomeriaMushroom CryptomeriaMushroom Cryptomeria
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mushroom Cryptomeria Overview

· 682 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mushroom Cryptomeria.


Buy Mushroom CryptomeriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mushroom Cryptomeria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »